==Adventure== (Crop-outs by DarkNix975)
Forest Of Hope
- Deer Ninja
- Forest Gorilla
- Pink Slime
- Tree Monster
- Snake Queen (Boss)
Wrecked Ship[]
- Blond Mermaid
- Gun Frog
- Shark Warrior
- Poison Octopus
- Drake (Boss)
Fire Mountains[]
- Fire Magic Bird
- Guardian of Fire
- Soul of Fire
- Wild Boar
- Fire Redstone (Boss)
Wind Temple[]
- Cruel Seal
- Forest Lady
- Bubble Penguin
- Wolf Swordsman
- Blue Titan (Boss)
Sky Temple[]
- Minotauros
- Kentauros
- Green Fairy
- Ice Princess
- Zeus Jr. (Boss)
- Crevasse (Storyline Boss)
Rainbow[]
- Chokati Warrior
- Martial Ramji
- Rafflesia
- Stone Titi
- GoldenWing WhiteMane (Boss)
Dungeon[]
Tree Dungeon[]
- Arrogant Regolis
- Blue Gelatin
- Regolis
- Tattoo Monkey
- Monkey Cymbalist
- Pink Gelatin
- Cursed Mimameith (Boss)
Bone Yard[]
- Devil Fairy
- Angry Gargoyle
- Halloween Bacteria
- Pumpkin Bacteria
- Khaleesi of Disaster (Boss)
Dark Altar[]
- Dark Wraith
- Red Crow
- Blue Crow
- White Wraith
- Kaiser Demon (Boss)
Dungeon Castle[]
- G-Skull (Boss)
- Humba
- Pumbaa
- Crazy Dwarf
- Olina
Under Dungeon[]
- Dark Nix
Estella[]
Starlight Coral Leaf[]
- Puffy Cloud
- Harsa
- Hasar
- Fluffy Cloud
- Devil Shark (Boss)
Submarine Volcano[]
- Boomba Jelly
- Combat Fisherman
- Lambert Turtle
- Bomba Jelly
- Rambar Turtle (Boss)
Calm lithosphere[]
- Stone Moai
- Stone Aimo
- Rock Sealer
- Rock Killer
- Dior (Boss)
Underground Estella Temple[]
- GSkull
Sky Realm[]
The Castle[]
- Bone Dragon (Mon*Boss*)
- Kraken (Tues*Boss*)
- Lava Giant (Wedns*Boss*)
- Death Worm (Thurs*Boss*)
- Orchi (Fri*Boss*)
The Mine []
- Minotaur Miner
- Dwarf Miner
- Angry WildBoar
- Giant Neutria (Boss)
Castle Ruins[]
- Crazy Raven
- Tyrant Queen Bee
- Hungry Mosquito
- Skull Bird
- Dark Wing Panther (Boss)
Arid Plains[]
- Intrepid Fox
- Flying Chicken
- Harpy
- Flying Squirrel Assassin
- Carriage (Boss)
Ancient Tower[]
- Gloomy Ghost
- Golden, Green, Blue, Red, ETC Skull Knight
- Red, Green, Blue, Yellow, ETC Skull Priest
- Green, Blue, Yellow, ETC Black Magic Apprentice
- Berserk Bear
- Mega Cobra (Boss Very hard)
Deads' Refuge[]
- Guardian Knight
- Guardian Archer
- Guardian Warrior
- Dragon Slayer (Boss Sealing)
Dream World[]
Vestige of Dream[]
- Rich
- Shade
- Ghoul
- Dolor (Boss)
Garden of Dreams[]
- Exul
- Reus
- Dreamer
- Arx (Boss)
Tower of Dreams
- Nightmare
- Incubus
- Succubus
- Vis (Boss)
Archa []
Archa Entrance[]
- Incara (Mon boss)
- Tau King (Tues Boss)
- Gollock (Wed Boss)
- T
- Dragons of Destruction (Friday Boss)
- S
- Mothbell (Sunday Boss)
[]
Land Of Light[]
- Lighty
- Light blader'
- Unknown
- Ganglok (Boss)
Land of Wind[]
- Jinnipy
- Wind Blader
- Bumblebee
- Hippogriffios (Boss)
Land of Fire[]
- Fire blader
- Firey
- Burning Hog
- Buguma (Boss)
Land of Earth[]
- Earth bladers
- Purpy
- Entaria
- Kerberos (Boss)
Land of Dark[]
- Dark Bladers
- Darkpy
- Doodamong
- Lycanthroprey (Boss)
Land of Water[]
- Aqua Bladers
- Waristar
- Artista
- Cronos (Boss)
Tower of Proof[]
- Normal Dragons
- SS Dragons
- Awaken Dragons
- Transcended Dragons
- SSS Sky dragons
- Jin-Awakening Dragons
- Revenant
- Evil Dawn
- Hell Kaiser
Ep3 Storyline Boss[]
- Darknight
- Igna
- Blizzard